Missing Since: June 14, 2013

Alexandria, VA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Julian. He was last seen on June 14, 2013. Julian may be in the company of his mother. They may travel to Indonesia.

Extra Photos

Alexandria Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-838-4444

NCMEC: 1222518