Missing Since: January 1, 1971

Willmar, MN

Age Now: 68 Years Old

Female

Janet's photo is shown age-progressed to 61 years. She was last seen on January 1, 1971, and has not been seen since. Janet may wear glasses.

Kandiyohi County Sheriff's Office (Minnesota) 1-320-235-1260

NCMEC: 1222039