Missing Since: November 2, 1980

Fort Lauderdale, FL

Age Now: 65 Years Old

Male

John's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. He was last seen on November 2, 1980. John has a scar under his right nostril and on his shoulder.

Fort Lauderdale Police Department (Florida) 1-954-828-5700

NCMEC: 1220744