Missing Since: September 3, 1983

Sanborn Township, MI

Age Now: 57 Years Old

Male

Joseph was last seen September 3, 1983. He was last seen wearing swim trunks or cut off jeans.

Michigan State Police (Michigan) 1-989-354-4101

NCMEC: 1219165