Missing Since: June 8, 2013

Worcester, MA

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Male

Melvin's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. He may be in the company of a female companion. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to New York City, New York. When Melvin was last seen, he was walking with a limp due to a fractured left ankle.

Worcester Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-799-8606

NCMEC: 1217571