32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Missing Since: May 4, 2005

Rochester, NY

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Male

Jonathan's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. He was last seen on May 4, 2005. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Atlanta, Georgia or Miami, Florida.

Rochester Police Department (NY) (585) 428-6666

NCMEC: 1216793