Missing Since: May 5, 2013

Juno Beach, FL

Age Now: 28 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of William. He was last seen at Juno Beach, Florida on May 5, 2013. William was last seen wearing green gym shorts with a rip on the right side. He may go by the nickname Billy.

Extra Photos

Juno Beach Police Department (Florida) 1-561-626-2100

NCMEC: 1215286