Missing Since: April 16, 2001

Monticello, FL

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Portesha's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. She was last seen on April 16, 2001. Portesha has a scar on her forehead.

Monticello Police Department (Florida) 1-850-342-0150

NCMEC: 1212307