MISSING

Missing Since: December 15, 1980
Tunnel Hill, GA
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Female
Teresa's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. She was last seen on December 15, 1980. Teresa has a surgical scar on her abdomen. She may go by the nickname Janie.

Whitfield County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-706-278-1233
NCMEC: 1207150