Missing Since: August 9, 2012

Falfurrias, TX

Age Now: 24 Years Old

Female

Kimberly's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen walking along highway 281 between Falfurrias and McAllen, Texas on August 9, 2012. Her ears are pierced.

Brooks County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-361-325-3696

NCMEC: 1200867