Missing Since: July 10, 2012

Broken Arrow, OK

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Female

Paige's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She may still be in the local area. Paige may have multiple facial piercings. She may dye her hair.

Broken Arrow Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-259-8400

NCMEC: 1199956