MISSING

Missing Since: July 15, 2012
Vista, CA
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
Sargon's photo has been age-progressed to 14 years. He is believed to be in the company of his father. Sargon is Biracial. He is Hispanic and White.

San Diego County District Attorney's Office (California) 1-858-565-5200
NCMEC: 1199440