Missing Since: February 3, 2011
Federal Way, WA
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Ruthie's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. She was last seen on February 3, 2011, when she was 20 years-old. Ruthie may use the alias name Anna Heger.

Extra Photos

Auburn Police Department (Washington) 1-253-931-3080
NCMEC: 1199396