MISSING
Joana Hernandez
NCIC# M828428600
Missing Since: June 26, 2011
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Female
Joana's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. She was last seen on June 26, 2012. Joana may travel to Mexico.
Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273
NCMEC: 1198303