Missing Since: April 30, 2012
Duson, LA
Age Now: 28 Years Old
Female
Keiosha's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on April 30, 2012. Keiosha may be in the company of an adult male or an adult female. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Baton Rouge, Louisiana, or Houston, Texas. Keiosha's nickname is Red.

Lafayette Parish Sheriff’s Office (Louisiana) 1-337-232-9211
NCMEC: 1193817