Help keep children safe.

Lisa Ann Eubanks

NCIC# M183494262

Missing Since: January 15, 1999

Texarkana, TX

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Female

Lisa's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She was last seen on January 15, 1999. Lisa's left eyebrow is pierced and her ears are pierced multiple times.

Bowie County Sheriff's Office (TX) (903) 798-3149

NCMEC: 1193778