MISSING

Missing Since: October 16, 1998
La Marque, TX
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Male
Julian's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He was last seen on October 16, 1998. Julian may go by the nickname Pick or Ice Pick.

La Marque Police Department (Texas) 1-409-938-9269
NCMEC: 1193249