Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: March 16, 2012

Morgan Hill, CA

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Female

Sierra was last seen leaving her home on her way to school, but she never arrived. When Sierra was last seen, her hair was dyed black.

Santa Clara County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-408-299-3233

NCMEC: 1190960