MISSING

Missing Since: May 21, 2006
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male
David's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. He was last seen on May 21, 2006. He may have traveled to Mexico. David has a tattoo on the back of his neck and on his right heel.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-890-5500
NCMEC: 1190725