Missing Since: July 1, 2008

Laredo, TX

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Thomas' photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. He was last seen on July 1, 2008.

Laredo Police Department (Texas) 1-956-795-2800

NCMEC: 1190402