When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Jennifer Gomez

NCIC# M900559666

Missing Since: March 3, 2012

Adelanto, CA

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Female

Jennifer was last seen on March 3, 2012. She may be in the company of Victor Cervantes. A federal warrant for Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution was issued for Victor on June 14, 2012. They may have traveled to Mexico.

Companion

Victor Hugo Cervantes

NCIC# W852423564

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Male

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (CA) (760) 956-5001

NCMEC: 1190126