MISSING

Missing Since: January 3, 2012
Huntington Park, CA
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Male
Victor's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. He was last seen on January 3, 2012. Victor is believed to be traveling in a brown 1993 Chrysler Concorde with California license plate 3CTX681. He may go by his middle name, Saul, and the alias last name Mora.

Huntington Park Police Department (California) 1-323-584-6254
NCMEC: 1189606