When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Royal Darius Foote

NCIC# M980495213

Missing Since: January 22, 2012

San Francisco, CA

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Male

Royal's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. He may still be in the local area. Royal may go by the nickname Ro-Ro or Roy.

San Francisco Police Department (CA) (415) 553-0123

NCMEC: 1188684