Missing Since: August 8, 2011

Snohomish, WA

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Male

Misael's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He may have traveled to Mexico. Misael has a tattoo on his left wrist.

Snohomish County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-425-407-3970

NCMEC: 1186711