Missing Since: November 21, 2002

Atlantic City, NJ

Age Now: 42 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Sierra. She was last seen on November 21, 2002, on North Maryland Avenue in Atlantic City, New Jersey. Sierra may be in the company of an adult male. She was last seen wearing a black Guess jacket, a multi-colored scarf, a dark blue shirt, and light blue sweatpants.

Extra Photos

Atlantic City Police Department (New Jersey) 1-609-347-5780

NCMEC: 1184616