MISSING

Missing Since: April 30, 1978
Poudre Park, CO
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Male
Christopher's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. He was last seen hiking on April 30, 1978, when he was 9 years old. He was wearing a purple denim jacket.

Larimer County Sheriff's Office (Colorado) 1-970-416-1985
NCMEC: 1183718