Sky Elijah Metalwala
NCIC# M700356631
Missing Since: November 6, 2011
Redmond, WA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Sky's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. He was last seen on November 6, 2011, in Bellevue, Washington. Sky was last seen wearing a grey hooded sweatshirt, black and aqua blue sweatpants, and white socks.
Bellevue Police Department (WA) (425) 577-5656
NCMEC: 1183128