MISSING

Missing Since: August 20, 2005
Brooklyn, NY
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Male
Tirrel's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. He was last seen on August 20, 2005. Tirrel may dress as a female.

New York Police Department (New York) 1-212-694-7781
NCMEC: 1180750