Missing Since: February 13, 1969

Venice, CA

Age Now: 60 Years Old

Female

Mary's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. She was last seen at her home on February 13, 1969 at approximately 9:30 p.m. Mary has surgical scars on both feet.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1180261