Missing Since: August 27, 2011
Brattleboro, VT
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Male
Marble's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He was last seen on August 27, 2011. He may go by the nickname Marb.

Brattleboro Police Department (Vermont) 1-802-257-7950
NCMEC: 1178817