MISSING

Missing Since: September 2, 1961
Santa Barbara, CA
Age Now: 70 Years Old
Female
Ramona's photo is shown age-progressed to 66 years. She was last seen she was wearing a brown and white pullover sweater, brown pinstriped pants, and flip flop sandals.

Santa Barbara Police Department (California) 1-805-897-2300
NCMEC: 1176716