Missing Since: April 22, 2011

Charleston, SC

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Male

Eduardo was last seen on April 22, 2011. He may travel to Mexico. Eduardo may use the alias last name Serepia.

North Charleston Police Department (South Carolina) 1-843-554-5700

NCMEC: 1171750