MISSING
Linda Lee St. Germaine
NCIC# M505001692
Missing Since: February 13, 1973
Plattsburgh, NY
Age Now: 66 Years Old
Female
Linda's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. She has a birthmark running from her chin to throat. Linda was last seen wearing brown corduroy pants, a blue or green hooded parka, and brown suede boots.
State Police Plattsburgh (NY) (518) 563-3761
NCMEC: 1171686