Missing Since: March 17, 2011

Albuquerque, NM

Age Now: 28 Years Old

Male

Enrique's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. He has a tattoo of his last name, "Medel" on his abdomen, a tattoo across his knuckles, and a tattoo on each shoulder. Enrique's nickname is Ricky.

Albuquerque Police Department (New Mexico) 1-505-242-2677

NCMEC: 1171047