Missing Since: August 26, 1973

Mequon, WI

Age Now: 68 Years Old

Male

Orin's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. He was last seen on August 23, 1973. He was last seen wearing a gray t-shirt with the word "Vote" on it, black shorts, and tennis shoes.

Mequon Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-262-242-3500

NCMEC: 1168945