Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: January 1, 2001

Monument, CO

Age Now: 33 Years Old

Male

Austin's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. Edward's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. They were last seen in Monument, Colorado. Austin may go by the alias name Austen Jean Bennett. Edward may go by the alias name Dylan Levy Bennett.

Associated Companion

Austin Eugene Bryant

NCIC# M041708819

Monument, CO

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Male

El Paso County Sheriff's Office (Colorado) 1-719-390-5555

NCMEC: 1167616