Missing Since: July 5, 1996
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Male
Andrew's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. Everett's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. They were last known to be in the company of their mother and father and they may all still be together.

Missing Since: July 5, 1996
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Male

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020
NCMEC: 1167375