MISSING

Missing Since: June 1, 2002
Columbus, OH
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female
Ashley's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She has a birthmark on the back of her leg. When she was last seen, she had braces on her teeth.

Columbus Police Department (Ohio) 1-614-645-4624
NCMEC: 1165863