MISSING
Yvonne Regler
NCIC# M036950947
Missing Since: August 8, 1977
Fairview Park, OH
Age Now: 65 Years Old
Female
Yvonne's photo has been age-progressed to 61 years. She was last seen on August 8, 1977.
Fairview Park Police Department (OH) (440) 356-4415
NCMEC: 1165355