Missing Since: August 27, 2009

Athens, TX

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Female

Heather's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. Her ears, tongue, and navel are pierced.

Henderson County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-903-675-5128

NCMEC: 1164975