Missing Since: March 15, 1982

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Female

Barbara was last seen on March 15, 1982. She is biracial; Barbara is Hispanic and White.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-213-996-1800

NCMEC: 1164965