Missing Since: December 4, 2010

South Boston, VA

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Male

Forest's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. He may travel to Durham, North Carolina. Forest has a scar on his chest.

Halifax County Sheriff's Office (Virginia) 1-434-476-3339

NCMEC: 1163502