Missing Since: February 22, 1983

Syracuse, NY

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

Launa's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. She was last seen on February 22, 1983. She may be in the company of an adult male. Launa has a surgical scar on her abdomen. She may go by the alias name's Tina, Colleen, or Lisa.

Syracuse Police Department (New York) 1-315-442-5233

NCMEC: 1162984