Missing Since: December 13, 1972

Seattle, WA

Age Now: 69 Years Old

Male

A composite image has been created of what Christopher may look like at 57 years old. When Christopher was last seen, he had shoulder length hair that was light blonde.

Seattle Police Department (Washington) 1-206-625-5011

NCMEC: 1162629