Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Kayla Mae Croft-Payne

NCIC# M252910736

Missing Since: April 20, 2010

Castle Rock, WA

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Kayla's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. Her ears and the left side of her lower lip are pierced. Kayla may go by the last name Croft.

Lewis County Sheriff's Office (WA) (360) 740-1105

NCMEC: 1161960