Missing Since: October 15, 1964
Fairfax, OH
Age Now: 70 Years Old
Male
John's photo is shown age-progressed to 61 years. He was last seen on October 15, 1964, with the companion, James McQueary. They were last seen, leaving Frisch's Mainliner Restaurant, in Fairfax, Ohio. John was last seen wearing, a white t-shirt, black pants, and white tennis shoes.
companion
NCIC# M752637279
Age Now: 71 Years Old
Male
Fairfax Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-825-2280
NCMEC: 1161749