Missing Since: October 5, 1982

Fremont, CA

Age Now: 56 Years Old

Male

Daniel's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. He was last seen at home on October 5, 1982. When Daniel was last seen, he had braces on his teeth.

Fremont Police Department (California) 1-510-790-6800

NCMEC: 1161746