Missing Since: July 11, 1969

Oakdale, NY

Age Now: 71 Years Old

Female

Cynthia was last seen on July 11, 1969. She was last seen wearing a white blouse, black Bermuda shorts, orange tennis shoes, and a yellow metal chain with a cross pendant. Cynthia wears glasses.

Suffolk County Police Department (New York) 1-631-852-6000

NCMEC: 1161743