Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: July 28, 2007

Glassell, CA

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Male

Jesus's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. He was last see July 28, 2007. Jesus may be in the company of an adult female relative.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1161418