MISSING

Missing Since: November 27, 1997
Tucson, AZ
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Heather's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She has a scar on her right cheek. Heather was last seen wearing jeans and a blouse.

Pima County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-520-351-4900
NCMEC: 1159400